Gnomes Leaderboard

Top Players

The overall score is calculated based on players' performance in the daily top 10. A top 10 finish awards points, from 10 points for 1st place down to 1 point for 10th place. Ties are handled by awarding all tied players the highest possible score for their rank.

Rank Name Score 🥇 🥈 🥉 Top 10s Attempts
1The Mighty Eidolon2015254958314369
2Venom10879156119153
3Micchus69273415101144
4Elvenefris67516201998130
5kyyninen6067171399212
6Gigglestick57312161389164
7psychic damage5412115109194
8Paolomania480341125459
9TangledScience427224761268
10Miki389109861184
11ThreeCatsInaTrenchcoat38478663125
12yumyums3761676790
13Gavin374101155585
14Warlord Chrome36422754364
15mischiefthemaillady34766956155
16ByBus34528523768
17diabokill3037884651
18gramlod301361153163
19brudder.wang30065754113
20mcarp29234553166
21zkay2903685195
22vaxon28602479308
23darthkeith2705454685
24Scarpath25751133682
25Pugnastics24013349171
26vnels2340564892
27JT Bombast2297344092
28(TEAMKILL)22125540223
29someonenamedpete2187333480
30HandenMatrousers20911622732
31noumine131995632641
32Martin1943473263
33saurimat19200343116
34𒂼𒄄19101250467
35cshato19064430124
36trout1873493151
37Tropical Booty18610602377
38GoaL1730273774
39yu-do0291724652134
40Trachea16922337142
41Owlsight1654152543
42Reality1632443373
43Chab1612742482
44Existential Screaming1581532934
45Hooblah1565242747
46Ancerth15100140545
47Capriquarian15104132147
488zsolt915002236323
49Xale1430043374
50Joviiiel1410123068
51Lou Garou14102327120
52Abstract1401123884
53emjaydub1333622033
54Wobbuffetest1301232239
55empanada1283232037
56Zora1266341522
57rodrigo oot1235231881
58GOOD_AK1213521728
59M1n2ch1201122180
60WhiteDog1201032489
61Goatsby1201212364
62mwood457811803128140
63Dwarving Bailiff1160232261
64pellec_fr1160132586
65Sweet Turnip1133231739
66BUNGA1121061968
67BATTLE CATTLE10900127140
68YolStrun1071401941
69jmvtessey1060112352
70FranktheCat1050122172
71EmperorKrospI1031112071
72\|/_GRASS_\|/1036201213
73hackswell1021322081
74slugCat1021032395
75Starstew1010042182
76jongo japes1004201426
77Doom_Taquito1003231530
78HONZE991321630
79tongarihut972201932
80Phansom976301130
81Tellendor971501450
82Weck9701119105
83Timesend967121113
84GrassBlade961211531
85matejsuja24942031535
86XBen7X920201634
87vodaiswac902311549
88soverax58900122107
89slurms890212164
90%BÆDGЯLƵ891121626
91Katana-sr892111624
92purrington00881231534
93c0zen884001443
94fisharmy100872211327
95hoboerotic870102066
96Blatherskite850231658
97sporngeborb841211745
98weakassplant832311111
99Mesrine_Sama92i810321659
100Mister E811201431