Gnomes Leaderboard

Top Players

The overall score is calculated based on players' performance in the daily top 10. A top 10 finish awards points, from 10 points for 1st place down to 1 point for 10th place. Ties are handled by awarding all tied players the highest possible score for their rank.

Rank Name Score 🥇 🥈 🥉 Top 10s Attempts
101501738129803221011
102Novenix800211855
103Bzzt803311031
104manosvp00801131739
105XI. Justice78430911
106Scrobot772211341
107♛➁[G]ŖƎΞĐΨ771031536
108watupdb770131422
109Three Brody Problem762321013
110Boolbah76232910
111Ichthaeus761221138
112E136975240914
113{Insert name here}742011215
114WhiskeyJack740021329
115雲730131644
116screwtape720101857
117Gratis sugrör720241147
118Pineywoods721101447
119o10maso72601810
120Funke71331810
121booty jones710022165
122Zoop700101878
123wishcraft1982703021024
124DocShay68301928
125Visindyr68401914
126Ritme682211129
127Mike67321812
128Farmer That Games651311259
129acrot10650031366
130Lespedeza bicolor641121128
131LEOZINHO NORMAL6201114123
132Honkler 3D610002063
133叠甲大师陈二狗6122279
134shadowthe900060121913
135Spange600121025
136Trutu-tu-tu-tu--tu--tu---600021325
137Yoki590111429
138Cen40858011913
139xHooKx580221021
140Trinum570221027
141Bruntski56321611
142Rough Cuddles560131124
143Flapsy55022830
144shnowshner54211710
145sammitch54211718
146Rawrhax5313179
147Krait520011748
148BuryZenek520101352
149solitario52013820
150runawaysorcery5200014119
151BreakMyLeg51011821
152testadicardi50030710
153werner2004500001026
154m4ry4nn350201853
155Rukibah49012817
156Bitty49012914
157Bowlja Boy49013920
158Flipaneni49104718
159Shakajolt49022715
160aufderclan49110819
161Camkitsune48020845
162eerbvv48100934
163Annal48001924
164rozenkrans48111811
165svilen55470111043
166kamex1347022610
167Wilksy4602178
168Bonesauce45220615
169Hatfield_45001823
170goro45100915
171I love THE RAIN MAN45102616
172Bob oF Atlantis4410079
173redcap21444100941
174Gamma Bacon44030721
175Romeo Twink4420169
176Sassy Goose44011719
177pandas4421158
178Pigeon43210612
179Hockeybag4320189
180ottoko43001829
181Sultan of Salt420011039
182swha107642101714
183Le42000944
184Knifey_Spoonie4100115282
185foo410001332
186Goatfan14641001946
187Chum Grumbo41011716
188Maceyman4101012102
189Einsunone4021058
190dhomsg40202610
191Goozer40101719
192bl4st3931047
193ronmifflin39111628
194Arbuz Budesh39020710
195Deemzul3921155
196Cthuflu39030612
197Broc3820059
198Yuki38001732
199The Communist380001129
200The Garbage Ape37002778