Gnomes Leaderboard

Top Players

The overall score is calculated based on players' performance in the daily top 10. A top 10 finish awards points, from 10 points for 1st place down to 1 point for 10th place. Ties are handled by awarding all tied players the highest possible score for their rank.

Rank Name Score 🥇 🥈 🥉 Top 10s Attempts
201Zinere37002935
202Fine Thrust3721146
203Dmonic Mster37020611
204Cevdem3711157
205blueflame_9936001616
206saaxir36002816
207Dolyn36011610
208oscar3612144
209xp--12343603059
210Ayahma35001850
211Czerstwy3401155
212👉 👌34010612
213해물34001725
214Scott33001725
215Lemons'33000835
216Anarchist Bunny33001822
217Fudgefactor3320045
218akssic33200511
219Invain32011711
220mk32101515
221McWiggles32000744
222Rom4iks3201248
223ZeroOne32000858
224Nome32100634
225JustAFarmer32002613
226Toe Taster31000519
227kwilliamt31001783
228sowel eekoo3101145
229NW3110067
230ThankyouPepsiman31011626
231skrwsee31010521
232JBernhardbear3100010101
233kevinsthurman31010510
234DiabolicDaddyGaming31000611
235Xavier3120046
236Johnson Douglas30000766
237Unfortunate30010725
238Dr. Zlo30001634
239Valars3011047
240Kafkax29010826
241Stefnos29100718
242RottingSteel29000650
243Lopcario29210314
244Knightmare132921033
245WORM29210339
246beercake28000611
247kingbean28000858
248mr.capp28001519
249MoonGoat2802049
250TradeGnome2810149
251SpiritKitty2801149
252Jaarl28010413
253Junda2720047
254Crabdog2720034
255Brock Lobster27000971
256Apaa2711133
257Vinrox27100417
258RUKE27010618
259[Boonie] TheGrinchesNan2701144
260crea7urefeature26000566
261[LosttyFrostty]26010412
262Teriyaki Cowboy2600069
263Aquastancer2611056
264風風2611034
265Lab Rat2600156
266DrPhil.com2600145
267wolfsengel26110313
268John|Cat26000632
269intuitive genius26200410
270Toomic26100412
271St. Gregory the ELIMINATOR2511036
272Le 56% face25000510
273emigarciaamigo962511034
274LuckyFo4r25000715
275Legowarriorman2510145
276RadR2500059
277Boxotron25000637
278Darklord2511033
279Beckaroni24100512
280Lord of Wuss24000548
281Lord Yorric24010711
282Madder24000424
283Heilig24010419
284joshua.f124000641
285firefruitt24002524
286Drew Peacock23000613
287Mossbraker23001786
288cLiP23001748
289JohnFire23000661
290Nikitosina23000635
291BAHURCHIK23001410
292ComaComatose23000712
293KRA:KƎN2310134
294RetroStyle2300235
295流水2311035
296Frogadog !2200148
297Psycula22001513
298pv4222000412
299Unsuspecting Prey22000712
300thechromeman2201134