Gnomes Leaderboard

Top Players

The overall score is calculated based on players' performance in the daily top 10. A top 10 finish awards points, from 10 points for 1st place down to 1 point for 10th place. Ties are handled by awarding all tied players the highest possible score for their rank.

Rank Name Score 🥇 🥈 🥉 Top 10s Attempts
401Xara1500135
402calmtoonz1501027
403RaaaahMan15000422
404zyzz1500037
405Griffinheart15000429
406Exposure1500048
407Cambota15000421
408451clover15000429
409KingInYellow15001349
410Sackii1501027
411Ian15000523
412moustache enjoyer1500134
413economicprof15000513
414Willigis1500134
415mmoore15001312
416Jakuzure Nonon15000447
417SPENCERTON1500059
418Vengefulmilk15001333
419Tommy15010328
420ZSmiff15100345
421charle-a1400036
422Pusa1400026
423shit tier pleb1400125
424idontplaypubg14000536
425Axlol14000335
426daitan43114001223
427Blitz1400023
428ducttape4yoursoul14000434
429Once-Ler14001331
430Vesperii1410023
431Morannar14000411
432hotrod2871400126
433Halmyr1400038
434vandy14100310
435Kavrin14000420
436Grountyy1401025
437robertlsaunders0513010211
438fabi1300124
439Lincelp1300028
440PlotVitalNPC13001217
441rudewarzywa13000421
442Calfuron13000424
443Raudkuul1301028
444Pichaos6913000416
445Thomson's Gazelle130004182
446domdom13871301035
447ioldm138813000215
448Grrr13000567
449Killer_B1301027
450haruka13001211
451Conde13000436
452Rhox1300023
453Smoggybeard13001337
454`Animalz1300025
455jamiejamesharris1300034
456Lee1300024
457Spoonweaver1300037
458Lexer1300022
459Tigger13000311
460ferretmaster8613000321
461jaytroll1301022
462Planet Drinker1300122
463brikp1200127
464yasuhito12000210
465FridgeMasta1200124
466megajk0012000234
467nolpit12000311
468CYWORLD1200123
469KonamiCode12000212
470Severe12010310
471Fig12010337
472eleganceix12000413
473Strafe12000315
474cassidy1200027
475Renegade Master1200029
476Findstormer1200024
477SolicitedLemon31200022
478Celdrag12000210
479Shishido12000313
480Ghoul Jim12000530
481evin527071200034
482Tornado12000235
483Adoxographist1200049
484Mighty Beanman1200026
485bangamesdims12000211
486PAMPI1201028
487Stukov1200029
488Xanathid11000212
489Anvil_God1101023
490meatmonkey11000310
491blazemite1101026
492Ango Gobloggian1100025
493micstura1100139
494labmonjo1100023
49513712805351100122
496YOLF11000219
497Erumas1100024
498Theodore1100025
499HarpyHunny1100123
500skodin0379011001211