Gnomes Leaderboard

Top Players

The overall score is calculated based on players' performance in the daily top 10. A top 10 finish awards points, from 10 points for 1st place down to 1 point for 10th place. Ties are handled by awarding all tied players the highest possible score for their rank.

Rank Name Score 🥇 🥈 🥉 Top 10s Attempts
301thechromeman2201134
302Toothless Epidermus Hawkins22001411
303Granola incident2201058
304uran022000531
305Claviduck22001340
306Frogadog !2200148
307dasa22000712
308rad0g0st21000524
309TATA21002415
310Bengt Frithiofsson21001416
311fearXtheXfro21000519
312schneed.21000546
313RealMclovin0072100045
314imtmlooney2101059
315Houndskald2101034
316Pingvin21100415
317Chickenpig21001413
318Ducks don't kill people21002431
319Doc Atomos21010417
320juice.20001436
321Quixorotica2010034
322cheesywiz200005170
323ClassicStatix20000534
324gebro20000427
325A2010036
326Salf2000136
327Raidot2020023
328Loulex20002564
329Terra Reveene2020026
330Void2020023
331Kaisyare2001037
332jyorijyori2001146
333ovarbjj2011039
334Лекс Лютый20001311
335HaN20000764
336Gdeathu1901045
337Arkynata1900033
338thebigvlad1901045
339xSpaghettyx19000525
340Xtrazyx19000513
341JesterJest1900139
342Sexy Machine19000636
343mallieroe19000562
344asya1901034
345warp the turtle1901035
346Dr. John Watson19000426
347寸心不忘1901035
348Thunder Cock19000415
349[MeFi] Xenoglossist19000536
350medUwUza19020323
351Jarn1810125
352Uncle-Sturm18000626
353Oddysen1810128
354rav1801139
355Tom All Thumbs18001315
356Mitchell18002327
357Kaze18001410
358Maeviir1810123
359yuu1810125
360Jackamoco221800135
361wardsfitness1718001327
362Majharach18020220
363gwydn18000420
364『JackeFree』18101221
365Twelfthnight1810122
366Pillow17100310
367GABEGABEGABE17100218
368Zoddiee17000511
369Kuba1701124
370BoneHairReptile1710027
371Chaotiic1700045
372Sander lucioperca17001412
373nex1700137
374Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc.17000313
375ululululuul1701034
376Kakistos17000476
377bVector1710026
378Myroko1701127
379Zero Stas17000540
380Zaka1700044
381Danni1701125
382el hombregemas1710026
383shash717100341
384SleepyPuppy16000527
385wpirino11610024
386tdubya1601027
387Ataion16010310
388Alteffor16000324
389lizards1610035
390Tård Sax1601024
391✪ mishko2K1600226
392すまlかんdy41601023
393Harvey Rabbit1601034
394MissLibrary160006170
395countvonjeb1601025
396Chingas Khan1600135
397Mononc42015010311
398SPENCERTON1500059
399ZSmiff15100345
400Cambota15000421